Eliminatórias Europa - Primeira Fase

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Azerbaijão Azerbaijão 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
2 Irlanda Irlanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
3 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
4 Portugal Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
5 Sérvia Sérvia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Espanha Espanha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
2 Geórgia Geórgia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
3 Grécia Grécia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
4 Kosovo Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
5 Suécia Suécia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Bulgária Bulgária 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
2 Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
3 Itália Itália 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
4 Lituânia Lituânia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
5 Suíça Suíça 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Bósnia-Herzegóvina Bósnia-Herzegóvina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
2 Cazaquistão Cazaquistão 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
3 Finlândia Finlândia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
4 França França 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
5 Ucrânia Ucrânia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Grupo E

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Bielorrússia Bielorrússia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
2 Bélgica Bélgica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
3 Estônia Estônia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
4 País de Gales País de Gales 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
5 República Tcheca República Tcheca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Grupo F

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Dinamarca Dinamarca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
2 Escócia Escócia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
3 Ilhas Faroe Ilhas Faroe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
4 Israel Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
5 Moldávia Moldávia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
6 Áustria Áustria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Grupo G

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
2 Holanda Holanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
3 Letônia Letônia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
4 Montenegro Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
5 Noruega Noruega 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
6 Turquia Turquia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Grupo H

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Chipre Chipre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
2 Croácia Croácia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
3 Eslováquia Eslováquia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
4 Eslovênia Eslovênia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
5 Malta Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
6 Rússia Rússia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Grupo I

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Albânia Albânia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
2 Andorra Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
3 Hungria Hungria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
4 Inglaterra Inglaterra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
5 Polônia Polônia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
6 San Marino San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Grupo J

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Alemanha Alemanha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
2 Armênia Armênia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
3 Islândia Islândia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
4 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
5 Macedônia Macedônia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
6 Romênia Romênia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%